ICY Box M.2 NVMe/SATA SSD Enclosure with RGB Lighting USB 3.2 Gen 2 10Gbps, Supports 2230/42/60/80, Includes Thermal Pad & USB-C/A Cable, IB-1826M U31

ICY Box M.2 NVMe/SATA SSD Enclosure with RGB Lighting USB 3.2 Gen 2 10Gbps, Supports 2230/42/60/80, Includes Thermal Pad & USB-C/A Cable, IB-1826MCL-CU31

ICY Box M.2 NVMe/SATA SSD Enclosure with RGB Lighting USB 3.2 Gen 2 10Gbps, Supports 2230/42/60/80, Includes Thermal Pad & USB-C/A Cable, IB-1826M U31

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.14
Free Delivery

ICY Box M.2 NVMe/SATA SSD Enclosure with RGB Lighting USB 3.2 Gen 2 10Gbps, Supp

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.16
Free Delivery

ICY Box M.2 NVMe/SATA SSD Enclosure with RGB Lighting USB 3.2 Gen 2 10Gbps, Supports 2230/42/60/80, Includes Thermal Pad & USB-C/A Cable, IB-1826M U31

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £9.00

ICY Box M.2 NVMe/SATA SSD Enclosure with RGB Lighting USB 3.2 Gen 2 10Gbps, Supports 2230/42/60/80, Includes Thermal Pad & USB-C/A Cable, IB-1826M U31

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£59.49
Free Delivery
ICY Box M.2 NVMe/SATA SSD Enclosure with RGB Lighting USB 3.2 Gen 2 10Gbps, Supports 2230/42/60/80, Includes Thermal Pad & USB-C/A Cable, IB-1826M U31

Cheapest offer

RGB light effects: stylish lighting for gaming and creator setups. NVME & SATA: Supports all standard M.2 sizes (2230-2280). UBS 3.2 Gen 2 10 GBIT/S: Extremely fast data transfer for professional applications. Includes: USB-CH/A KABEL: Maximum compatibility with modern devices. Perfect cooling: thermal pad ensures reliable performance.
£31.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Icy Box Heatsink, aluminium, removable again, IB-M2HS Black 2280
£7.99
Compare 5 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ICY BOX IB-M2HS Aluminium Removable Heatsink black Black 2280
£7.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ICY BOX IB-PCI214M2-HSL interface cards/adapter Internal M.2
£14.48
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ICY BOX M.2 to SATA SSD Adapter, 2.5" to SATA III Converter (Up to 6 Gbps), For B/B+M (M.2 PCIe NVMe Not Supported), 2.5" Enclosure, IB-M2S253
£18.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49