Ideal Lux Bistro Single Light Ceiling Pendant in Black Finish With Smoked Glass

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£101.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Bistro 1 Light Dome Ceiling Pendant Black, Smokey Grey, Glass Plate, E27

1-3 working days
£130.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Bistro 1 Light Dome Ceiling Pendant Black Smokey Grey Glass Plate E27 Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£141.95

Similar products

Ideal Lux Bistro Round Single Light Ceiling Pendant in a Black Finish With Clear Glass Shade
£177.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Bistro 1 Light Dome Ceiling Pendant Black Clear Blown Glass Square, E27
£159.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Bistro Single Light Ceiling Pendant in a Black Finish With Clear Glass Shade
£101.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wyld and Coco Bistro Table Black 60x60cm Flip-Top Outdoor | Size: 60x60 cm Wyld and Coco Black 60x60 cm
£179.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Ideal Lux Bistro Single Light Ceiling Pendant in Black Finish With Smoked Glass

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Bistro single light ceiling pendant features a black metal ceiling plate with matching cable and a smoked glass shade. This stunning design will look great stand alone or in groups or clusters over your dining table or kitchen island, and the combination of black and smoked glass adds a striking look. Colour: Black Material: Metal Cable: Black PVC cable. Height adjustable at point of installation. IP Rating: IP20, Class II Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 60W LED Decorative Filament Screw GLS, not included. Dimmable with compatible wall switch and dimmable bulb. Dimensions: Overall - H 210 x W 275 x D 275mm Maximum Drop - 2150mm Standard Delivery
£101.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk