Ideal Lux Gun Flush Outdoor Downlight in Aluminium Grey Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ideal Lux ceiling light Gun, aluminium grey, IP44, GU10

3-4 weeks
£53.90
Delivery from £1.99

Ideal Lux Gun 1 Light Outdoor Surface Mounted Ceiling Downlights Aluminium, Polished Chrome Ip44, Gu10

1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Gun 1 Light Outdoor Surface Mounted Ceiling Downlights Aluminium Polished Chrome IP44 GU10 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£83.95

Similar products

Ideal Lux Gun 2 Light Up & Down Small Outdoor Wall Fitting in White Finish
£57.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Gun 2 Light Up & Down Small Outdoor Wall Fitting in Aluminum Grey Finish
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Gun Flush Outdoor Downlight in Light Grey Finish
£45.99
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Gun 2 Light Up & Down Small Outdoor Wall Fitting in Grey Finish
£57.99
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Gun 2 Light Up & Down Large Outdoor Wall Fitting in Grey Finish
£63.99
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Gun Flush Outdoor Downlight in Aluminium Grey Finish

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Gun flush outdoor downlight is made from aluminium and features a cylinder shaped shade in aluminium grey finish, with clear glass diffuser. This sleek design is ideal for your covered porch area, summer house, covered decking or patio area Colour: Grey Material: Aluminium IP Rating: IP44, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 28W LED GU10 Bulb, not included. Dimensions: Overall - H 115 x W 110 x D 110mm Standard Delivery
£45.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk