Ideal Lux Io LED recessed light, black

Cheapest Price
SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£110.27
Delivery from £4.99

Ideal Lux Io LED Switched Reading Light in Black Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£116.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Luminosa Io Wall Reading Light Black 3000K

1-3 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Io LED recessed light, black

Cheapest offer

LED recessed lamp Io - ideal as a reading light above bed or sofaThe LED recessed lamp Io is made of powder-coated metal in black, the movable arm was rubberized for better handling. Io is equipped with a warm white radiating LED light source. The flexible movable arm allows a completely individual light direction. Io is suitable for wall thicknesses from 0.3 cm to 2 cm and can be mounted optimally on the wall above the bed or above a sofa.- Light distributor with knurled, satin acrylic disc- convenient to operate through the switch on the wall mount
£110.27
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Ideal Lux Io LED Switched Reading Light in White Finish
£116.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spacnana Digital Light Sensor Module, PCB Material, Up to 88000 Lux Measurement Range for IoT Applications
£7.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux SirIo 2 Light Small Outdoor Post Light in Black Finish
£109.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUZYXIH Powerful 16-bit VEML6030 light detection module with great dynamics for portable IoT applications for ambient light sensors
£15.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ambient Light Sensor VEML7700 4 Pack High Lux Meter for Arduino IDE Smart Home Automation 16.5mm(Already welded)
£11.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.06