Ideal Lux Io LED Switched Reading Light in White Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£116.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux LED wall light IO, white, flexible arm, switch

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£122.18
Delivery from £4.99

Ideal Lux Luminosa Io Wall Reading Light White 3000K

1-3 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Io LED Switched Reading Light in White Finish

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Io LED reading light features a rectangular backplate with flexible arm coated in rubber all in white finish and clear acrylic diffuser. This sleek design is perfect for bedside reading lighting, the crisp white finish adds a modern look and the flexible arm allows you to position light where required. IP20 rated and double insulated, Class II. Operated by a on-off rocker switch located on the back plate. Size: Overall Height: 12cm Width: 4.5cm Depth: 26cm Wattage: 3W, Warm White, Non-Dimmable Standard Delivery
£116.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Ideal Lux Io LED recessed light, black
£110.27
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Spacnana Digital Light Sensor Module, PCB Material, Up to 88000 Lux Measurement Range for IoT Applications
£7.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux SirIo 2 Light Small Outdoor Post Light in Black Finish
£109.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUZYXIH Powerful 16-bit VEML6030 light detection module with great dynamics for portable IoT applications for ambient light sensors
£15.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ambient Light Sensor VEML7700 4 Pack High Lux Meter for Arduino IDE Smart Home Automation 16.5mm(Already welded)
£11.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.06