Ideal Lux Omega Round 4000K LED Outdoor Wall Spotlight in Black Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£72.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Omega Round LED wall lamp 4,000 K black

3-4 weeks
£95.04
Delivery from £4.99

Ideal Lux Luminosa Omega Round Single Spotlight Black Ip54 4000K

1-3 working days
£108.99
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Omega Round 4000K LED Outdoor Wall Spotlight in Black Finish

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Omega round LED outdoor wall spotlight fitting features a circular backplate with adjustable aluminium spotlight head, all in black finish with integrated cool white LED light and clear glass diffuser. This stylish and versatile outdoor spotlight will suit both modern or contemporary outdoor settings and the adjustable spotlight head allows you to direct light where required. IP54 rated for outdoor use and Class I. Size: Overall Height: 9cm Width: 9cm Depth: 8.5cm Wattage: 7W, Cool White, Non-Dimmable Standard Delivery
£72.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Ideal Lux Omega Round 3000K LED Outdoor Wall Spotlight in White Finish
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Omega Round 4000K LED Outdoor Wall Spotlight in White Finish
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Omega Square 4000K LED Outdoor Wall Spotlight in White Finish
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Luminosa Omega Round Single Spotlight Anthracite Ip54 3000K
£108.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery