Ideal Lux Rocket-1 4000K LED Recessed Outdoor Ground Light in a Brushed Steel Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£120.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Rocket Led 1 Light Outdoor Recessed Light Steel Ip65

1-3 working days
£167.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Rocket LED 1 Light Outdoor Recessed Light Steel IP65 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£180.95

Similar products

Ideal Lux Rocket-2 3000K LED Recessed Outdoor Ground Light in Brushed Steel Finish
£113.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Rocket Mini 40 LED Recessed Outdoor Ground Light in Steel Finish
£82.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Rocket-2 4000K LED Recessed Outdoor Ground Light in Brushed Steel Finish
£113.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Rocket-Ultramini 2.8Cm Led Recessed Downlight Steel 3000K Ip67 Driver Required
£68.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ideal Lux Rocket-1 4000K LED Recessed Outdoor Ground Light in a Brushed Steel Finish

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Rocket-1 recessed outdoor ground light has a brushed steel finish with tempered clear glass diffuser. This walkover light is ideal for your patio, decking or pathways around your garden and provides cool white 4000K LED light with 270 lumens. Colour: Silver, Clear Material: Stainless Steel IP Rating: IP65, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Light Output: 3W, Cool White, Non-Dimmable Dimensions: Overall - H 160 x W 110 x D 110mm Standard Delivery
£120.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk