Ideal Lux Rocket-2 3000K LED Recessed Outdoor Ground Light in Brushed Steel Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£113.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Rocket-2 Integrated Led Outdoor Recessed Ground Downlight Lamp 1 Light 2 Directional Steel 3000K Ip65

1-3 working days
£171.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Rocket2 Integrated LED Outdoor Recessed Ground Downlight Lamp 1 Light 2 Directional Steel 3000K IP65 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£185.95

Similar products

Ideal Lux Rocket-1 4000K LED Recessed Outdoor Ground Light in a Brushed Steel Finish
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Rocket Mini 40 LED Recessed Outdoor Ground Light in Steel Finish
£82.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Rocket-2 4000K LED Recessed Outdoor Ground Light in Brushed Steel Finish
£113.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Rocket-Ultramini 2.8Cm Led Recessed Downlight Steel 3000K Ip67 Driver Required
£68.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ideal Lux Rocket-2 3000K LED Recessed Outdoor Ground Light in Brushed Steel Finish

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Rocket-2 recessed outdoor ground light has a brushed steel finish with tempered clear glass diffusers and a 2-way light output. This walkover light is ideal for your patio, decking or pathways around your garden and provides warm white 3000K LED light with 270 lumens. Colour: Silver, Clear Material: Stainless Steel IP Rating: IP65, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Light Output: 3W, Warm White, Non-Dimmable Dimensions: Overall - H 160 x W 110 x D 110mm Standard Delivery
£113.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk