Ideal Standard Calista Dual Control Bath Tap Filler, B1151AA,Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Dual Control 2 Hole Bath Filler

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Dual Control Bath Tap Filler, B1151AA,Chrome

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.55
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Dual Control Bath Tap Filler B1151Aachrome

1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ideal Standard Calista Mixer Basin Tap Without Waste, B1149AA
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Calista Mini Basin Mixer No Waste
£88.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Calista Single Lever 1 Hole Basin Mixer With Pop-up Waste
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Calista Pillar Basin Taps, B1146AA,Chrome
£84.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Calista Dual Control Bath Tap Filler, B1151AA,Chrome

Cheapest offer

Domestic and hotel use European manufacture Easy to operate lever handles WRAS Certification 5 year guarantee, Weight: 3.52960081462 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ideal Standard
£114.99
amazon.co.uk