Ideal Standard Calista Mixer Basin Tap Without Waste, B1149AA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Mixer Basin Tap Without Waste, B1149AA

Unknown
£79.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Single Lever 1 Hole Basin Mixer, No Waste

3 to 5 days
£87.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Mixer Basin Tap Without Waste, B1149AA

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.22
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Single Lever Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.95
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Mixer Basin Tap Without Waste B1149Aa

1-3 working days
£112.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ideal Standard Calista Mini Basin Mixer No Waste
£88.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Calista Single Lever 1 Hole Basin Mixer With Pop-up Waste
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Calista Pillar Basin Taps, B1146AA,Chrome
£84.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Calista Pillar Bath Taps, B1147AA
£101.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Calista Mixer Basin Tap Without Waste, B1149AA

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3800861052630 / MPN: B1149AA / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20034178524 / Suitable For: Bathroom Sink / Colour: Chrome / Unit Type: Unit / Number of Tap Holes: 1 / Labels & Certifications: WRAS / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Number in Pack: 1 / Manufacturer: IDEAL STANDARD / Style: Modern / Handle Type: Lever / Features: Water Conservation / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Polished / Room: Bathroom / Installation: DECK / Material: Chrome / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Ideal Standard Calista B1149AA Basin Mixer Tap / Brand: Ideal Standard / Type: Basin Tap / EAN: 3800861052630 / GTIN: 3800861052630 / Number of Tap Handles: 1 / Model: Calista / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: Calista
£49.99
ebay.co.uk