iFi GO Pod Max High-Fidelity TWS Bluetooth 5.4 DAC for IEMs

iFi GO Pod MAX Wearable Lossless Bluetooth DAC for IEMs

iFi GO Pod Max High-Fidelity TWS Bluetooth 5.4 DAC for IEMs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£599.00
Free Delivery

iFi GO Pod MAX Wearable Lossless Bluetooth DAC for IEMs

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£599.00
Free Delivery

iFi Audio GO pod Max - Wearable True Wireless IEM Bluetooth Adapter w/ Amp & DAC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.00
GBP 299.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
iFi GO Pod Max High-Fidelity TWS Bluetooth 5.4 DAC for IEMs

Cheapest offer

Lossless, CD-Quality Bluetooth via aptX Lossless, with support for LDAC and LHDC JVCKENWOOD’s K2HD restores harmonics for near-master quality sound Hi-Fi inspired architecture with dedicated Bluetooth, DAC and amp stages in each pod Cirrus Logic MasterHIFI DACs deliver dynamic sound with minimal battery drain Fully balanced amplification for ultra-low distortion and a silent background with sensitive IEMs Customisable sound with user-selectable digital filters and auto impedance matching Internal UVC lights inside the case sterilise your IEMs Interchangeable ear loop connection system for broad IEM compatibility Convenient charging options with Qi wireless and USB-C quick charging
£599.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk