iFi Zen Blue 3 - Hi-Fi Lossless Bluetooth 5.4 DAC - Transmitter & Receiver with Qualcomm QCC5181 Chipset - aptX Lossless - LDAC, LHDC/HWA - USB DAC Functionality, and Dual RCA/4.4mm Balanced Outputs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£239.20
Free Delivery

iFi Audio ZEN Blue 3 Balanced Hi-Res Wireless Bluetooth DAC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.20
GBP 239.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

iFi Zen Blue 3 - Hi-Fi Lossless Bluetooth 5.4 DAC - Transmitter & Receiver with Qualcomm QCC5181 Chipset - aptX Lossless - LDAC, LHDC/HWA - USB DAC Functionality, and Dual RCA/4.4mm Balanced Outputs

In stock
£259.00
Free Delivery

iFi Zen Blue 3 - Hi-Fi Lossless Bluetooth 5.4 DAC - Transmitter & Receiver with Qualcomm QCC5181 Chipset - aptX Lossless - LDAC, LHDC/HWA - USB DAC Functionality, and Dual RCA/4.4mm Balanced Outputs

In stock
£259.00
Free Delivery

iFi Audio ZEN Blue 3 Hi-Res Bluetooth and USB DAC, Grey

3-5 Working Days
£259.00
Free Delivery

iFi Zen Blue 3 Hi-Res Bluetooth Receiver

1 day
£259.00
Free Delivery

iFi Audio - ZEN Blue 3 Balanced Hi-Res Bluetooth DAC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.02
Free Delivery

iFi Zen Blue 3 - Hi-Fi Lossless Bluetooth 5.4 DAC - Transmitter & Receiver with Qualcomm QCC5181 Chipset - aptX Lossless - LDAC, LHDC/HWA - USB DAC Functionality, and Dual RCA/4.4mm Balanced Outputs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.00
Free Delivery

iFi Audio ZEN Blue 3 Desktop Bluetooth DAC

1 day
£299.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
iFi Zen Blue 3 - Hi-Fi Lossless Bluetooth 5.4 DAC - Transmitter & Receiver with Qualcomm QCC5181 Chipset - aptX Lossless - LDAC, LHDC/HWA - USB DAC Functionality, and Dual RCA/4.4mm Balanced Outputs

Cheapest offer

Equipped with Qualcomm's flagship Bluetooth QCC5181 chip featuring Bluetooth 5.4, supports the latest aptX Lossless codec, capable of streaming lossless CD-quality audio without sacrificing quality. Supports lossless CD quality (44kHz/16bit) and Hi-Res (96kHz/24bit) Bluetooth playback (RX) and transmission (TX). Supports aptX Lossless, aptX Adaptive, aptX Low Latency, aptX HD, aptX, LDAC, LHDC (HWA), AAC and SBC codecs. Three operation modes: Bluetooth RX; Bluetooth TX and USB/S-PDIF DAC mode. Quick-access button for low-latency connection, ideal for gaming and video. Control your music via Bluetooth with your favourite music app on smart devices or computers and relax. External antenna for enhanced connectivity and extended range. Balanced 4.4mm line output. General Disclaimer: The image colour may differ from the actual product due to lighting. Please refer to the product for accuracy.
£239.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

iFi Zen Air Blue - Bluetooth Audio Receiver
£99.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
iFi Audio ZEN DAC Signature V2 Edition
£289.00
Go to shop
advancedmp3players.co.uk
iFi Audio ZEN Phono 3 MM/MC Preamplifier, Blue
£239.00
Go to shop
richersounds.com
Free Delivery