Igenix 1.5L Digital Jug Kettle Stainless Steel, Silver

Igenix 1.5 Digital Jug Kettle Stainless Steel

Used Offers from

Igenix 1.5L Digital Jug Kettle Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Igenix 3000W Jug Kettle, 4 Hour Keep Warm Function, Temperature Set, Auto Shut Off, Boil-Dry Protection, 360° Cordless Base, Stainless Steel, IGK01550SS (1.5L Digital)

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Igenix 1.5 Digital Jug Kettle Stainless Steel

2-3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Igenix Digital 3000W Jug Kettle, Stainless Steel, IGK01550SS in Silver Igenix Silver

3-5 working days
£34.99

Igenix IGK01550SS Stainless Steel Digital 1.5L Jug Kettle 3000W - Red - Wilko

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

IGENIX IGK01550SS Jug Kettle - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Igenix IG8250 10-Cup Stainless Steel Digital Coffee Maker
£26.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Igenix 1.5L Digital Filter Coffee Maker - 12 Cups, Programmable Timer 800W
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Igenix Digital Oil Filled Radiator, 1.5KW/1500W, Overheat Protection, White, IGHO02615W
£29.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
igenix Digital Tower Fan Main 3 Speeds 90 cm White IGFD6035W
£55.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Igenix IG3095 - Stainless steel Freestanding Combination Microwave
£199.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Igenix 1.5L Digital Jug Kettle Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest offer

This 1.5L Digital Kettle from Igenix is designed with a sleek digital display, making it easy to monitor the current water temperature. User-friendly touch controls enable you to choose from 7 preset temperatures, perfect for anything from brewing delicate teas to boiling water for cooking. With powerful 3kW rapid boil technology, you can enjoy hot drinks in no time, whilst the 1.5 litre capacity boils up to 6 cups of water at once, so there will be enough for family and guests. Additionally, the handy keep warm function maintains the perfect temperature for longer. Practical features such as the 360° cordless base and automatic opening lid make everyday use simple. Plus, the built-in boil dry protection and automatic power cut-off provide peace of mind for safe operation. Features: 1.5L capacity LED water temperature display 7 temperature settings Specifications: Dimensions: H:26.1 x W:22.4 x D:15.9 cm Weight: 1.6 kg Colour: Silver Guarantee: 2 Years Material: Stainless Steel Model Nu
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk