Igenix Electric Heated Blanket, Fitted Mattress Underblanket Bed Warmer - 9 Heat Settings, 9-Hour Timer, Overheat Protection, Machine Washable, Detachable Controller, Elastic Straps (White, King Size)

Igenix Electric Heated Blanket, Fitted Heated Mattress Underblanket - 9 Heat Settings, 9-Hour Timer, Overheat Protection, Machine Washable, Detachable Controller, Elastic Straps (White, King Size)

Igenix Electric Heated Blanket, Fitted Mattress Underblanket Bed Warmer - 9 Heat Settings, 9-Hour Timer, Overheat Protection, Machine Washable, Detachable Controller, Elastic Straps (White, King Size)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

King Size Digital Heated Underblanket, 120W, 1-9hr Timer, Machine Washable, White

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

IGENIX Heated Underblanket King 165 X 137Cm White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Igenix Heated Underblanket 120W, Polyester, 1-9Hr Timer, Machine Washable, White, King Size

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Igenix Digital Heated Underblanket, 120W, 1-9hr Timer, Machine Washable, White, King Size in White Igenix White King

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.99

IGENIX IGHB00352 Electric Underblanket - King-size

3-5 working days
£33.99
Free Delivery

igenix Heated Blanket King 165 X 137Cm White

10 Working Days
£34.67
Delivery from £2.95

Igenix King Size White Heated Electric Underblanket - Size: 165 x 135 x 10cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99
Igenix Electric Heated Blanket, Fitted Mattress Underblanket Bed Warmer - 9 Heat Settings, 9-Hour Timer, Overheat Protection, Machine Washable, Detachable Controller, Elastic Straps (White, King Size)

Cheapest offer

️ Adjustable Heat Settings - Choose your perfect temperature for customised warmth and comfort. Available in Multiple Sizes: Single - 135 x 65cm, Double - 135 x 120cm, King - 165 x 135cm Soft 100% Polyester Fabric - Comfortable, breathable material designed for all-night use. Machine Washable - Detachable controller makes cleaning quick and convenient. Safety First - Integrated overheat protection and dual fuses provide extra reassurance while you sleep. Elastic Straps - Securely attach the blanket to your mattress to prevent slipping or bunching. ⏲️ 1-9 Hour Timer - Set your preferred heating duration with automatic shut-off for peace of mind.
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Igenix Heated Underblanket Double 135cm x 120cm - White
£24.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95