Igenix Electric Heated Blanket, Fitted Mattress Underblanket Bed Warmer - 9 Heat Settings, 9-Hour Timer, Overheat Protection, Machine Washable, Detachable Controller, Elastic Straps (White, Single)

Igenix Heated Underblanket - 9 Heat Settings, 9-Hour Timer, Overheat Protection - White Single

Igenix Electric Heated Blanket, Fitted Mattress Underblanket Bed Warmer - 9 Heat Settings, 9-Hour Timer, Overheat Protection, Machine Washable, Detachable Controller, Elastic Straps (White, Single)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Igenix Heated Underblanket 120W, Polyester, 1-9Hr Timer, Machine Washable, White, Single

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

igenix Heated Blanket Single 135 X 65Cm White

10 Working Days
£24.71
Delivery from £2.95

IGENIX IGHB00350 Electric Underblanket - Single

3-5 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery
Igenix Electric Heated Blanket, Fitted Mattress Underblanket Bed Warmer - 9 Heat Settings, 9-Hour Timer, Overheat Protection, Machine Washable, Detachable Controller, Elastic Straps (White, Single)

Cheapest offer

️ Adjustable Heat Settings - Choose your perfect temperature for customised warmth and comfort. Available in Multiple Sizes: Single - 135 x 65cm, Double - 135 x 120cm, King - 165 x 135cm Soft 100% Polyester Fabric - Comfortable, breathable material designed for all-night use. Machine Washable - Detachable controller makes cleaning quick and convenient. Safety First - Integrated overheat protection and dual fuses provide extra reassurance while you sleep. Elastic Straps - Securely attach the blanket to your mattress to prevent slipping or bunching. ⏲️ 1-9 Hour Timer - Set your preferred heating duration with automatic shut-off for peace of mind.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk