Igenix Ig9813 Portable Dehumidifier, Extracts 12 Litres Of Moisture Per Day

Used Offers from £129.99

Igenix Ig9813 Portable Dehumidifier, Extracts 12 Litres Of Moisture Per Day

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Igenix IG9813 12L Dehumidifier - White, White

3 to 5 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Igenix IG9813 Dehumidifier, Removes 12 litres Day, for Damp, Mould, Moisture in Home, Kitchen, Bedroom or Bathroom, Plastic, 12 liters, White

2-3 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Igenix Ig9813 Portable Dehumidifier, Extracts 12 Litres Of Moisture Per Day

Cheapest offer

The Igenix IG9813 Dehumidifier is a 12 litre dehumidifier from Igenix is capable of extracting up to 12 litres in 24 hours. It has 4 dehumidifying modes, 2 fan speeds, 24 hour timer, sleep mode and an ioniser function. It is suitable for rooms sized up to 15m 2 and includes a continuous drainage option. The easy to use touch control LED panel is located on top if the unit which includes a child lock to prevent any unwanted tampering.Dehumidifying capacity: 12L /Day2.2 Litre removable water tankActive Carbon Filter and Ioniser function to purify the air4 Dehumidifying modes - Manual, Auto, High, Laundry Dry2 Fan SpeedsChild Lock24H Programmable timerSleep ModeTouch Control LED display panelAuto Shut Off when tank fullAuto Restart functionFrost ProtectionContinuous drain option - drainage pipe includedEnhanced portability with ergonomic handles and optional casters45db(A)Refrigerant: R134aOperating Temperature between 5 - 32°CReduces the level of humidity in the air and is suitable for u
£94.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)