Igenix 800W Quartz Heater White 2 Pack, White

Igenix Quartz Heater White Pack of 2 - White

Used Offers from

Igenix 800W Quartz Heater White 2 Pack, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Igenix 800W Two-Pack Quartz Heater - White, White

2 to 4 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

Igenix 800W Quartz Heater White 2 Pack, White

Cheapest offer

Pack contains two IG9509 quartz heaters. The Igenix IG9509 800W Quartz Heater provides almost instantaneous heat and is ideal for use in the home, conservatory, garage, outbuilding, mobile home or caravan. It is very easy to use and comes with two heat settings. Due to its light weight, the heater is easily portable and incorporates an integral handle for your convenience. For added safety and peace of mind it features an automatic thermostatic cut off and anti-tilt switch, ensuring that the heater will cut out if it gets too hot or if it is accidentally knocked over. Features: 800W 2 heat power setting: 400/800W Heat Resistant Handle and Heat Resistant Housing Safety tip-over switch Wide-angle heat reflector Power indicator light Specifications: Dimensions: H: cm Colour: White Guarantee:2 years Material: Plastic Model Number: IG9509/2PACK
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk