Igenix Stainless Steel 20L 800W Manual Microwave - Metal - Wilko

Used Offers from

Igenix Stainless Steel 20L 800W Manual Microwave - Metal - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Manual Microwave, 800 W, 20 Litre, Stainless Steel, Igenix IGM0820SS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

Solo Manual Microwave, 5 Power Levels And Defrost Function, 35 Minute Timer, 800 W, 20 Litre, Igenix IGM0820SS , Stainless steel

2-3 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

igenix Manual Microwave, 20 Litre, 5 Power Settings, 800W, Stainless Steel

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Igenix Igm0820Ss Solo Microwave, 35 Minute Timer, 800W, Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Igenix Stainless Steel 20L 800W Manual Microwave - Metal - Wilko

Cheapest offer

This Igenix 20L 800W Manual Microwave in stainless steel is sleek, simple and functional. Featuring five power levels including a defrost function, this microwave allows for quick, convenient cooking in busy lives. The 255mm turntable is wide enough to accommodate a wide range of dishes, bowls and containers. Complete with a 35-minute countdown timer and a manual dial control, you'll be able to cook all your favourite meals.
£70.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)