iiyama G-Master G2741QSU-B1 27" IPS Quad HD 144Hz 1ms G-Sync Gaming Monitor with Speakers

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£140.00
Delivery from £4.95

iiyama G-MASTER G2741QSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels 4K Ultra HD QLED Black

Next Day
£147.88
Free Delivery

iiyama G-Master Black Hawk G2741QSU-B1 27 Inch IPS LED Gaming Monitor QHD 144Hz HDMI DP USB 2.0 1ms G-SYNC Black

In stock
£156.16
Free Delivery

iiyama G-Master Black Hawk G2741QSU-B1 27 Inch IPS LED Gaming Monitor QHD 144Hz HDMI DP USB 2.0 1ms G-SYNC Black

In stock
£156.18
Free Delivery

iiyama G-Master Black Hawk G2741QSU-B1 27 Inch IPS LED Gaming Monitor QHD 144Hz HDMI DP USB 2.0 1ms G-SYNC Black

In stock
£156.47
Free Delivery

iiyama G-Master Black Hawk G2741QSU-B1 27 Inch IPS LED Gaming Monitor QHD 144Hz HDMI DP USB 2.0 1ms G-SYNC Black

In stock
£156.48
Free Delivery

iiyama G-Master Black Hawk G2741QSU-B1 27 Inch IPS LED Gaming Monitor QHD 144Hz HDMI DP USB 2.0 1ms G-SYNC Black

In stock
£157.33
Free Delivery

Iiyama G-Master G2741QSU-B1. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resolution: 2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.35
Free Delivery

iiyama G-Master Black Hawk G2741QSU-B1 27 Inch IPS LED Gaming Monitor QHD 144Hz HDMI DP USB 2.0 1ms G-SYNC Black

In stock
£167.37
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
iiyama G-Master G2741QSU-B1 27" IPS Quad HD 144Hz 1ms G-Sync Gaming Monitor with Speakers

Cheapest offer

iiyama G-Master G2741QSU-B1 27" IPS Quad HD 144Hz 1ms G-Sync Gaming Monitor with Speakers The iiyama G-Master G2741QSU-B1 is a top-tier gaming monitor designed for serious gamers who seek an immersive and responsive visual experience. Featuring a 27-inch IPS display with Quad HD resolution , this monitor ensures stunning clarity and vibrant colours with a rapid refresh rate of 144Hz and a lightning-fast response time of just 1ms. It incorporates G-Sync technology for smoother gameplay by eliminating screen tearing, providing a seamless gaming experience. Additionally, it features built-in speakers for a complete audio-visual solution right out of the box. Why You'll Love It Experience true immersion with crisp Quad HD visuals that elevate your gameplay. The 144Hz refresh rate allows for ultra-smooth motion, making fast-paced action games more enjoyable and less blurry. 1ms response time significantly reduces input lag, giving you an edge over your opponents. G-Sync compatibility ensure
£140.00
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk