iiyama G-MASTER GB2741HSU-B1 27 Inch 144Hz IPS Monitor iiyama G-MASTER GB2741HSU-B1 27 Inch 144Hz IPS Monitor

iiyama G-Master GB2741HSU-B1 27" IPS Full HD 144Hz 1ms Freesync Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor

Used Offers from

iiyama G-Master GB2741HSU-B1 27" IPS Full HD 144Hz 1ms Freesync Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£110.00
Delivery from £4.95

iiyama G-MASTER GB2741HSU-B1 27 Inch 144Hz IPS Monitor iiyama G-MASTER GB2741HSU-B1 27 Inch 144Hz IPS Monitor

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£110.00
Delivery from £4.99

iiyama G-MASTER GB2741HSU-B1 27 Inch 144Hz IPS Monitor One Size None

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£110.00
Delivery from £4.99

iiyama G-MASTER GB2741HSU 27 IPS Full HD 144Hz 1ms Gaming Monitor

1-3 working days
£119.97
Delivery from £6.95

iiyama G-Master GB2741HSU-B1 27 inch 144Hz HD Gaming Display, 1ms (MPRT) IPS LCD with Adaptive Sync, HDMI/DP, HAS

In stock
£122.59
Free Delivery

iiyama G-Master GB2741HSU-B1 27 inch 144Hz HD Gaming Display, 1ms (MPRT) IPS LCD with Adaptive Sync, HDMI/DP, HAS

In stock
£123.60
Free Delivery

iiyama G-Master GB2741HSU-B1 27 inch 144Hz HD Gaming Display, 1ms (MPRT) IPS LCD with Adaptive Sync, HDMI/DP, HAS

In stock
£123.77
Free Delivery

iiyama G-Master GB2741HSU-B1 27 inch 144Hz HD Gaming Display, 1ms (MPRT) IPS LCD with Adaptive Sync, HDMI/DP, HAS

In stock
£125.76
Free Delivery

iiyama G-MASTER GB2741HSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black

Next Day
£125.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

iiyama G-MASTER GB2741HSU-B1 27 Inch 144Hz IPS Monitor iiyama G-MASTER GB2741HSU-B1 27 Inch 144Hz IPS Monitor

Cheapest offer

iiyama G-MASTER GB2741HSU-B1 27 Inch 144Hz IPS Monitor • Screen Size: 27 Inch • Panel Type: IPS • Response Time: 1ms • Refresh Rate: 144Hz Get ahead with the 27 GB2741HSU Black Hawk monitor with IPS Panel Technology, 1ms MPRT and height adjustable stand Indulge in exceptional gaming excellence with the 27 GB2741HSU monitor. This display boasts cutting-edge IPS panel technology, a 144Hz refresh rate, and an ultra-swift 1ms MPRT response time. Elevate your gaming adventure to the next level, thanks to FreeSync Technology and the Black Tuner function, ensuring crystal-clear visibility even in the darkest scenes. In addition, equipped with a height adjustable stand (15cm). Features Model Number: GB2741HSU-B1 Brand: iiyama EAN: 4948570126347 Screen Size: 27 Inch Resolution: 1920 x 1440 Panel Type: IPS Max Refresh Rate: 144Hz Response Time: 1ms VESA Wallmount: 100x100 Connectivity: HDMI x 1 / Display Port 1.4 x 1 Warranty: 3 Year Manufacturer
£110.00
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)