iiyama Prolite X2492HSU-B1 24" IPS Full HD 120Hz Energy Efficient Monitor with Built-In-Speakers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£105.00
Delivery from £4.95

iiyama ProLite X2492HSU-B1 23.8" 120Hz Full HD Computer Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£107.99
Free Delivery

iiyama 4-side Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.86
Delivery from £4.99

iiyama X2492HSU-B1 24 inch Eco IPS, 120Hz, 1ms, Eyesafe & EyeComfort Certified, Full HD, HDMI/DP/USB, TCO10, TUV-GS, Epeat Silver

In stock
£117.09
Free Delivery

iiyama X2492HSU-B1 24 inch Eco IPS, 120Hz, 1ms, Eyesafe & EyeComfort Certified, Full HD, HDMI/DP/USB, TCO10, TUV-GS, Epeat Silver

In stock
£117.11
Free Delivery

iiyama X2492HSU-B1 24 inch Eco IPS, 120Hz, 1ms, Eyesafe & EyeComfort Certified, Full HD, HDMI/DP/USB, TCO10, TUV-GS, Epeat Silver

In stock
£117.81
Free Delivery

iiyama X2492HSU-B1 24 inch Eco IPS, 120Hz, 1ms, Eyesafe & EyeComfort Certified, Full HD, HDMI/DP/USB, TCO10, TUV-GS, Epeat Silver

In stock
£118.13
Free Delivery

Iiyama Prolite Monitor X2492HSU-B1 24-" Full Hd Ips 120Hz Black 4-Side Slim Beze

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.65
Free Delivery

iiyama X2492HSU-B1 24 inch Eco IPS, 120Hz, 1ms, Eyesafe & EyeComfort Certified, Full HD, HDMI/DP/USB, TCO10, TUV-GS, Epeat Silver

In stock
£119.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

iiyama 24" Monitor - X2492HSU-B1 - Full HD IPS 120Hz HDMI,
£114.90
Go to shop
microdream.co.uk
Free Delivery
iiyama Prolite X2492HSU-B1 24" IPS Full HD 120Hz Energy Efficient Monitor with Built-In-Speakers

Cheapest offer

iiyama Prolite X2492HSU-B1 24" IPS Full HD 120Hz Energy Efficient Monitor with Built-In-Speakers The iiyama Prolite X2492HSU-B1 is a 24-inch IPS monitor designed to elevate your viewing experience with its Full HD resolution and impressive 120Hz refresh rate. Engineered for energy efficiency, this monitor seamlessly combines performance with sustainability, making it an ideal choice for both work and leisure. With built-in speakers and advanced display technologies such as Flicker-free and Low Blue Light, this monitor not only delivers sharp visuals but also protects your eyes during long hours of use. Whether for business, gaming, or multimedia consumption, the X2492HSU-B1 is crafted to provide a vibrant and enjoyable experience. Why You ll Love It Enjoy stunning clarity with 1920 x 1080 resolution that brings your content to life. Experience ultra-smooth visuals with a 120Hz refresh rate, making it perfect for fast-paced gaming and videos. Protect your eyes with Low Blue Light and Fl
£105.00
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk