Ilford XP2S 135 (24 exposure)

Ilford XP-2 super 135mm 24 shots black and white film 1 pack ISO 400

Ilford XP2S 135 (24 exposure)

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£8.30
Delivery from £3.99

Ilford XP-2 super 135mm 24 shots black and white film 1 pack ISO 400

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ilford XP2 Super 135-24

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Ilford XP2 Super 135-24

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.24
Delivery from £4.49

Ilford XP-2 Super 135 Black and White B&W Film 2 Packs 48 Exposures ISO 400

£18.99
GBP 9.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ilford XP2 Super Black and White Negative Film (35mm Roll, 24 Exposures) 5 Pack

£39.99
GBP 8.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Ilford XP2S 135 (24 exposure)

Cheapest offer

High sharpness, fine grain, and exposure tolerance - these are some of the best qualities of the Ilford XP2S 135 (24 exposure). This black and white medium speed film is focused on capturing scenes in good lighting conditions. Its ISO 150 makes the film suitable for capturing high-detailed subjects (indoor and outdoor). It can be over or underexposed without any disturbance in the final output.
£8.30
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Harman Ilford XP2 Single-Use Camera
£17.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ilford XP2 Super length 120
£8.50
Compare 18 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Ilford XP-2 Super 135-36
£16.89
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Ilford XP2 400, 35mm 36 exposures 5 rolls
£55.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery