Ilford XP2S 135 (36 exposure)

Ilford XP2 Super 135-36

Ilford XP2S 135 (36 exposure)

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£9.90
Delivery from £3.99

Ilford XP2 Super 35mm B&W Film ~ 24 or 36 Exposures

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Delivery from £5.00

Ilford XP2 Super 135-36

2 to 3 days
£11.49
Delivery from £4.95

Ilford XP2 Super 35mm 36 Exposure Black and White Film

in stock 3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Ilford XP2 Super Black and White 35mm Film - 36 Exposure - Free Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Ilford XP2 Super 135 Film 36 shots

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / UNIT
Free Delivery

ILFORD XP2 SUPER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ilford XP2 400 asa C41 Black & White 35mm Film 36 exposures (UK Stock) BNIB NEW

£14.95
GBP 14.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ilford 35mm XP-2 Super 400 Black and White 36exp Film C41 Process

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £1.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Ilford XP2 Super length 120
£8.50
Compare 18 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Ilford SUC XP2 Super
£24.89
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Ilford XP2 Super 135-36
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ilford XP-2 super 135mm 24 shots black and white film 1 pack ISO 400
£8.30
Compare 6 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Ilford XP2S 135 (36 exposure)

Cheapest offer

High sharpness, fine grain, and wide tonal range are some of the best qualities of the Ilford XP2S 135 (36 exposure). This black and white fast film is a great all-rounder option thanks to its versatility. Its ISO 400 makes the film suitable for capturing detailed highlights and shadows, even in challenging lighting conditions. It is also a great option for scanning and enlargement prints.
£9.90
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)