1x 215/65/16 Ilink Tyre 215 65 16 98H L-GRIP 55 C 68dB

Ilink L-Grip 55 ( 215/65 R16 98H XL )

Used Offers from

1x 215/65/16 Ilink Tyre 215 65 16 98H L-GRIP 55 C 68dB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.04
Free Delivery

Ilink Tyre 215/65 R16 98H Single Tyre 68 dB C

£70.74
Free Delivery

215/65 R16 Ilink Tyre 98H Single Tyre 68 dB C

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.14
Free Delivery

215/65 R16 Ilink Tyre 98H 1x Tyre 68 dB C

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.54
Free Delivery

TYRE ILINK 215/65 R16 98H L-GRIP 55 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ilink Tyre 205/60 R16 92V Single Tyre 68 dB CC Rated
£46.90
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ilink Tyre 165/65 R14 79T Single Tyre 69 dB CD Rated
£46.64
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ilink Tyre 205/55 R16 91V Single Tyre 68 dB CC Rated
£49.12
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x 215/65/16 Ilink Tyre 215 65 16 98H L-GRIP 55 C 68dB

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: Ilink / Speed Rating: H: max 130 mph / Load Range: 98 H / Manufacturer Part Number: 2156516HIL0DEET / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 68 / UPC: 6938628241274 / MPN: 2156516HIL0DEET / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16084071616 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Ilink / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Ilink / EAN: 6938628241274 / GTIN: 6938628241274 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 98 H / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 215
£70.04
ebay.co.uk