1x 165/65/13 Ilink Tyre 165 65 13 77T L-GRIP 55 D 67dB

Ilink Tyre 165/65 R13 77T Single Tyre 67 dB CD Rated

Used Offers from

1x 165/65/13 Ilink Tyre 165 65 13 77T L-GRIP 55 D 67dB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.38
Free Delivery

Ilink Tyre 165/65 R13 77T Single Tyre 67 dB C

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.82
Free Delivery

165/65 R13 Ilink Tyre 77T Single Tyre 67 dB C

£45.71
Free Delivery

165/65 R13 Ilink Tyre 77T 1x Tyre 67 dB C

£46.60
Free Delivery

2x 165/65/13 Ilink Tyres 165 65 13 77T L-GRIP 55 D 67dB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

TYRE ILINK 165/65 R14 79T MULTIMATCH ALL SEASON ALL SEASON
£105.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ilink Tyre 165/65 R14 79T Single Tyre 69 dB CD Rated
£46.64
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x 165/65/13 Ilink Tyre 165 65 13 77T L-GRIP 55 D 67dB

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: Ilink / Speed Rating: T: max 118 mph / Load Range: 77 T / Manufacturer Part Number: 1656513TIL0DEGR / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 67 / UPC: 6938628238366 / MPN: 1656513TIL0DEGR / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18084097812 / Rim Diameter: 13 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Ilink / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Ilink / EAN: 6938628238366 / GTIN: 6938628238366 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 77 T / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 165
£44.38
ebay.co.uk