1x 165/65/14 Ilink Tyre 165 65 14 79T L-GRIP 66 D 69dB

Ilink Tyre 165/65 R14 79T Single Tyre 69 dB CD Rated

Used Offers from

1x 165/65/14 Ilink Tyre 165 65 14 79T L-GRIP 66 D 69dB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.64
Free Delivery

Ilink Tyre 165/65 R14 79T Single Tyre 69 dB C

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.11
Free Delivery

165/65 R14 Ilink Tyre 79T Single Tyre 69 dB C

£48.04
Free Delivery

165/65 R14 Ilink Tyre 79T 1x Tyre 69 dB C

£48.97
Free Delivery

2x 165/65/14 Ilink Tyres 165 65 14 79T L-GRIP 66 D 69dB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.10
Free Delivery

TYRE ILINK 165/65 R14 79T L-GRIP 66 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

TYRE ILINK 165/65 R14 79T MULTIMATCH ALL SEASON ALL SEASON
£105.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ilink Tyre 165/65 R13 77T Single Tyre 67 dB CD Rated
£44.38
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x 165/65/14 Ilink Tyre 165 65 14 79T L-GRIP 66 D 69dB

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: Ilink / Speed Rating: T: max 118 mph / Load Range: 79 T / Manufacturer Part Number: 1656514TIL08P9M / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69 / UPC: 6938628253390 / MPN: 1656514TIL08P9M / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24084081233 / Rim Diameter: 14 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Ilink / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Ilink / EAN: 6938628253390 / GTIN: 6938628253390 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 79 T / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 165
£46.64
ebay.co.uk