Gas Hob 4 Burner Glass Ceramic Hot Plate Gas Cooker LPG Natural Gas 8500W

Illuminosa 4 gas hob 4-burner Sabaf burner stainless steel

Gas Hob 4 Burner Glass Ceramic Hot Plate Gas Cooker LPG Natural Gas 8500W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£352.49
Free Delivery

Klarstein Illuminosa 60cm Gas Hob 4 Burners Silver

Delivery in 5 working days
£422.99
Free Delivery
Gas Hob 4 Burner Glass Ceramic Hot Plate Gas Cooker LPG Natural Gas 8500W

Cheapest offer

Installation: Countertop / Control Design: Knob Control / Model number: Illuminosa Domino / Material: Ceramic Glass / Item Depth: 51 cm / Colour: Silver / Surface: Burner / Number of Hobs: 4 / Fuel Type: Natural Gas / Type: Cooking Ranges / Item Height: 10,2 cm / Model: Illuminosa / Cable Length: 1.5 m / Features: Automatic Ignition, Easy Clean / Finish: Glass / Power: 8500 W / Item Width: 60 cm
£352.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Gas Hob 4 Burner Glass Ceramic Hot Plate Gas Cooker LPG Natural Gas White
£287.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Illuminosa 60cm Gas Hob 4 Burners Black
£249.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Illuminosa 5 gas hob 5 burners Sabaf burner stainless steel
£392.58
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Illuminosa 75cm Gas Hob 5 Burners Black
£274.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery