Indesit 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.00
Free Delivery

UHPM 6.3F CS X/1 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

in stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

Indesit 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Silver

In stock
£129.00
Delivery from £14.95

Indesit UHPM6.3FCSX/1 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood for Ducted/Recirculating Ventilation - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£129.00
Delivery from £20.00

Indesit Built-In Cooker Hood - UHPM63FCSX

2-5 working days
£129.99

Indesit 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Silver

In stock
£172.97
Free Delivery

Indesit 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£190.05
Free Delivery

Indesit Indesit UHPM6.3FCSX/1 Chimney Hood 60cm - Stainless Steel (UHPM6.3FCSX/1)

Supplier Direct
£200.02
Free Delivery
Indesit 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Silver

Cheapest offer

Steel Hood in Silver 2 Low consumption x 28 watt lights Noise level 70dB Output 393 m³/h 3 Speeds to choose from
£119.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Indesit IHBS6.5LMX 60Cm Chimney T Box Hood
£159.00
Compare 4 prices
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
Indesit 60cm Visor Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel ISLK66LSX
£151.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Indesit 60cm Curved Glass Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
£179.00
Compare 3 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Indesit 60cm Angled Chimney Cooker Hood - Black
£195.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery