INDOLA PCC Permanent hair colour 60 ml

Indola Fashion PCC Permanent hair dye - fashion shades 60 ml, 8.44x

INDOLA PCC Permanent hair colour 60 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.69
£145.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Indola Permanent Caring Color 60ml 8.44x

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£8.45
Delivery from £7.60
INDOLA PCC Permanent hair colour 60 ml

Cheapest offer

The permanent hair colour PCC Fashion Copper from INDOLA belongs to the category of professional hair colours from the PCC (Permanent Color Creme) line. The colours of the entire PCC Fashion Copper range can be mixed with each other, so that any desired colour shade for the hair is possible. With the PCC range, Indola is focussing on the environment and sustainability. The products are vegan, with ingredients of non-animal origin from environmentally friendly sources the packaging is recyclable.The permanent hair colour PCC Fashion Copper from INDOLA has up to 70 percent coverage and ensures long-lasting colour consistency and a pleasant shine. This is made possible by the formula developed for production based on palm kernel oil with micro colouring molecules and amino acids. The substances penetrate deep into the hair and ensure shine, colour freshness and durability. Tips for application Permanent hair colour Fashion Copper from INDOLA is applied to dry, unwashed hair with gloves. M
£7.69
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

INDOLA PCC Permanent hair colour 60 ml
£7.69
£145.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
INDOLA PCC Permanent hair colour 60 ml
£7.69
£145.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Indola Permanent Caring Color 60ml 5.82
Delivery from £7.60
INDOLA PCC Permanent hair colour 60 ml
£7.69
£145.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Indola Permanent Caring Color 60ml 6.77x
Delivery from £7.60