INDOLA PCC Permanent hair colour 60 ml

Indola Natural PCC Permanent Hair Color - Natural Shades 60 ml, 5.03

INDOLA PCC Permanent hair colour 60 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.69
£145.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Indola Permanent Caring Color 60ml 5.03

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£8.45
Delivery from £7.60
INDOLA PCC Permanent hair colour 60 ml

Cheapest offer

The PCC Natural hair colour from INDOLA is a permanent hair colour that impresses with its high coverage. Even on white hair, this is almost 100 per cent. The colour uses the innovative Color Transformer technology. This makes the colouring process particularly pleasant and gentle. The colour has a low hydrogen peroxide content, so there is hardly any additional lightening or hair damage. This gives the hair a beautiful shine and ensures that the colour lasts a long time. INDOLA colouring products are sustainable Anyone who deals with hair care products cannot avoid the topic of sustainability . The consumer is in good hands here. Both the outer packaging and the tube of PCC Natural are made from 100 per cent recycled material. This also applies to the cap and even the paper on which the instructions for use are printed.The permanent hair colour was of course produced without animal testing and therefore complies with EU regulations.An important ingredient with special hair care proper
£7.69
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Indola Natural PCC Permanent Hair Color - Natural Shades 60 ml, 5.0
£7.69
£145.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
INDOLA PCC Permanent hair colour 60 ml
£7.69
£145.67 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
INDOLA PCC Permanent hair colour 60 ml
£7.69
£145.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Indola Xpress Color 60ml 8.00 Light Blonde Intense Natural
Delivery from £4.95