Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Seaford Tall Black Metal Bookcase With 5 Shelves In Oak, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£200.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seaford Tall Black Metal Bookcase with 5 Shelves in Oak

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.05
Free Delivery

Florence Seaford 5 Shelf Oak and Black Metal Bookcase - Furniture To Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£234.00
Free Delivery

Seaford Tall Black Metal Bookcase with 5 Shelves in Oak, Oak

2 to 4 days
£234.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Seaford Tall Black Metal Bookcase With 5 Shelves In Oak

1-3 working days
£236.99
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Seaford Tall Black Metal Bookcase with 5 Shelves in Oak - 1 - Black and Natural - Wood

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£269.99
Free Delivery
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Seaford Tall Black Metal Bookcase With 5 Shelves In Oak, Black

Cheapest offer

Revitalize your interior with this elegant bookcase, featuring a robust matte black steel frame and base, paired with five matte wild oak effect shelves. Its sleek design and practical dimensions make it an ideal choice for any contemporary space. Features: Supported by a metal base with a powder coated appearance Made of carefully selected materials there are easy to maintain Exclusive design rights Featuring a striking wood effect this piece has the personality to blend with many styles of decor Specifications: Dimensions: H:185.0 x W:77.0 x D:35.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:1 year Material: Shelf Paper Matt Wild Oak Rough / Frame Steel Matt Black Rough Powder Coated Model Number: 90A0000090941
£200.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Oregon Bar Stool In Brown, Brown
£123.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Ascot Coat Hanger In Grey, Grey
£66.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Batilda Swivel Dining Chairs In Cream Fabic Set Of 2, Cream
£274.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Roxby Bar Stool in Black - Set of 2, Multi
£214.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go I_oregon Dining Chair In Black With Cream Stitching, Black
£200.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95