Industrial 3-Drawer Storage Chest Cabinet Organizer Metal Frame Freestanding Unit - Perfect for Bedroom Living Room - Brown Sideboard - Home Living |

Used Offers from

Industrial 3-Drawer Storage Chest Cabinet Organizer Metal Frame Freestanding Unit - Perfect for Bedroom Living Room - Brown Sideboard - Home Living |

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Industrial 3-Drawer Bedroom Chest of Drawers with Metal Frame, Brown

Delivered in 1 working day
£51.29
Free Delivery

Homcom Industrial 3-Drawer Bedroom Chest Of Drawers With Metal Frame, Brown

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Industrial 3 Drawer Cabinet Sideboard Storage Organizer Metal Frame Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Industrial 3-Drawer Bedroom Chest of Drawers with Metal Frame, Brown

1-2 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Industrial 3-Drawer Bedroom Chest of Drawers with Metal Frame in Brown HOMCOM Brown

3-5 working days
£57.80

Homcom Industrial 3-Drawer Bedroom Chest Of Drawers With Metal Frame In Brown Brown

Unknown
£57.80

Similar products

Core Products Sideboard Texas - 1 Door, 3 Drawers - Grey - H73.6 x W90 x D43 cm
£139.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Highboard White 40x36x110 cm Engineered Wood
£53.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(black) vidaXL Sideboard Engineered Wood Storage Cupboard Highboard Multi Colours
£59.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Industrial 3-Drawer Storage Chest Cabinet Organizer Metal Frame Freestanding Unit - Perfect for Bedroom Living Room - Brown Sideboard - Home Living |

Cheapest offer

Fresh, spacious and simple, this drawer cabinet from HOMCOM is definitely a perfect addition to any bedroom or living space out there. Made from solid particleboard and steel frame, this cabinet is built to last, ensuring a long term use. Featuring three large drawers and spacious tabletop, it offers plenty of space for storage to keep your home easily clean and organized. A great storage solution for your home. Features: Industrial style make cabinet look stunning wherever is placed 3 drawers in different sizes keep your items well organized E1 grade particle board is selected for long term use Solid steel frame offer strong stability Elevated base to ensure stability and prevent items from getting wet Assembly required Specification: Color: Brown Overall dimension: 39W x 40D x 76.5H cm Material: Particle Board, Steel Drawer Inner Size: 26.5W x 29D x 24H cm (big), 26.5W x 29D x 10.5H cm (small) Weight capacity: 40kg (overall), 5kg (each drawer) SPACIOUS CHEST: Features three drawe
£39.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk