Danessa Myricks Beauty Infinite Chrome Flakes (Various Shades) - Lightning Bolt

Infinite Chrome Flakes Lightning Bolt Gold 3.8g

Danessa Myricks Beauty Infinite Chrome Flakes (Various Shades) - Lightning Bolt

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£30.50
Free Delivery

Danessa Myricks Beauty Infinite Chrome Flakes Lightning Bolt 3,8 g

2-7 days delivery
£30.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Danessa Myricks Beauty Infinite Chrome Flakes 3.8G Strobe Light
£30.50
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Danessa Myricks Beauty Infinite Chrome Flakes (Various Shades) - Hot Lava
£30.50
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Danessa Myricks Beauty Infinite Chrome Flakes (Various Shades) - Moonlight
£30.50
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Infinite Chrome Flakes Laser Beam Green 3.8g
£30.50
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Danessa Myricks Beauty Infinite Chrome Flakes 3.8G Fireball
£30.50
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Danessa Myricks Beauty Infinite Chrome Flakes (Various Shades) - Lightning Bolt

Cheapest offer

Looking to add instant drama to your look? Glam it up with the Infinite Chrome Flakes - ready to dazzle and give your peepers the attention they deserve. It wouldn’t be a Danessa Myricks product without some impressive innovation, and these playful multi-chrome flakes do not disappoint. Self-setting and hyper-metallic, they’re designed to be worn as a standalone eyeshadow or as easy-to-apply toppers to your favourite shade (no adhesive or mixing medium required here!) They’re formulated with a cooling water base to create an intense prism of light that delivers long-wearing, multidimensional results. In other words, you’ll have the wow factor.
£30.50
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk