INGLOT Women's Playinn Lilla Vanilla Eye Shadow Palette

Inglot PlayInn Lilla Vanilla - Palette of 6 Eyeshadows in Shades of Nude and Purple | Ideal for Creating Subtle and Expressive Makeup | A mix of delicate and intense shades | 8.4 g

INGLOT Women's Playinn Lilla Vanilla Eye Shadow Palette

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£23.80
Delivery from £2.99

Inglot Playinn Lilla Vanilla Eye Shadow Palette In 06 06

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.80
INGLOT Women's Playinn Lilla Vanilla Eye Shadow Palette

Cheapest offer

The INGLOT PLAYINN eyeshadow palette line is a collection of six unique compositions - each one tells a different story, expresses a different style and energy. Just like you! The Lilla Vanilla Palette is a universal combination of timeless browns with bright, champagne gold. This set of shades guarantees a flawless makeup look - whatever the occasion. Inside the palette you’ll find 4 Matte shades, perfect for creating a subtle base, shaping the eyelid and building depth, along with 2 Shine shades, which add luminous accents and beautifully brighten the makeup. The colour story includes delicate beiges, warm and cooler browns, and shimmering golden tones that bring exceptional freshness and elegance to the eyes. A versatile choice that gives you full freedom - from natural, everyday looks to sophisticated evening styles with a touch of glow. | INGLOT Women's Playinn Lilla Vanilla Eye Shadow Palette
£23.80
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE