Injinji Run Lightweight Mini Crew Socks Black XL 47½+ for Running and Active Lifestyle

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£12.00
Delivery from £6.90

Injinji - Run Lightweight Mini-Crew - Running socks size 12,5+, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Injinji Unisex Lightweight Mini Crew Performance Toe Socks - Uk: 12+, Black/graphite Grey

1-3 working days
£15.75
Delivery from £6.00

Injinji Run Lightweight Mini Crew Socks - SS25

2 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.99

Injinji Run Lightweight Mini Crew Socks - SS26

In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Injinji Run Lightweight Mini Crew Socks - SS26

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.43
Free Delivery

Injinji Run Lightweight Mini Crew Socks - SS26

In stock
£17.86
Delivery from £15.06

Injinji Run Lightweight Mini Crew Socks - SS26

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery
Injinji Run Lightweight Mini Crew Socks Black XL 47½+ for Running and Active Lifestyle

Cheapest offer

Injinji Run Lightweight Mini-crew is Created to take your Running Experience to the next level with Maximum Comfort, Innovative Design, and an Ultra-light Construction. These Running socks are Designed to Perform on all Surfaces and Deliver high Performance Without Unnecessary bulk. The Unique Five-toe Construction Prevents Blisters, Reduces Friction, and Provides Optimal use of the Entire foot - Whether You're Running a Marathon or a short trip Around the Neighborhood. The light Fibers and Built-in arch Support offer Increased Comfort, while the Mini-crew Height Protects the ankle from dirt and small Stones. With Ventilating mesh Panels, Low-profile Design, and high Knitting Quality, you get a Breathable and Durable sock That's built for many miles.
£12.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Injinji - Run Lightweight Mini-Crew - Running socks size 4-6,5, grey
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Injinji Run Lightweight No-Show Ankle Socks - SS25
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Injinji - Run Lightweight Crew - Running socks size M, blue
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Injinji Run Lightweight Mini Crew Socks Grey XL 47½+ for Comfortable Running Training
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90