Football Socks Injinji Lightweight Mini-Crew Bleu 37/40

Injinji Run Lightweight Mini-crew Socks Blue EU 37-40 Man

Football Socks Injinji Lightweight Mini-Crew Bleu 37/40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£12.57
Delivery from £16.99

Injinji - Run Lightweight Mini-Crew - Running socks size 4-6,5, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Injinji Run Lightweight Mini-Crew Toe Socks S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.98
Free Delivery

Injinji Run Lightweight Mini-Crew Toe Socks S

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Injinji Run Lightweight Mini-Crew Toe Socks S

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£23.05
Delivery from £5.57

Injinji Run Lightweight Mini-Crew Toe Socks S

In stock
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99
Football Socks Injinji Lightweight Mini-Crew Bleu 37/40

Cheapest offer

Our lightest running mini-crew offers maximum comfort with minimal bulk. The design wraps around each toe, eliminating skin-on-skin friction that can cause blisters. It allows your toes to splay, align naturally, and work independently for improved comfort, balance, and grip. COOLMAX® EcoMade fibers and a breathable mesh upper keep your feet cool and dry, while the seamless ergonomic construction and integrated arch support provide a secure and slip-free fit. The mini-crew length sits just below the ankle for debris protection and fresh comfort.
£12.57
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Injinji - Run Lightweight Mini-Crew - Running socks size 4-6,5, grey
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Injinji Run Lightweight No-Show Ankle Socks - SS25
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Injinji - Run Lightweight Crew - Running socks size M, blue
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Injinji Run Lightweight Mini Crew Socks Grey XL 47½+ for Comfortable Running Training
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90