Injinji Run Lightweight No-Show Socks Blue L 44.5-47 for Running and Training

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£12.00
Delivery from £6.90

Injinji Women's Lightweight - No-Show Sports Socks, sapphire, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.98
Free Delivery

Injinji Women's Lightweight - No-Show Sports Socks, sapphire, L

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Injinji Run Lightweight No-Show Five Finger Running Toe Socks Sapphire

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Injinji Women's Lightweight - No-Show Sports Socks, sapphire, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.82
Free Delivery
Injinji Run Lightweight No-Show Socks Blue L 44.5-47 for Running and Training

Cheapest offer

Injinji Run Lightweight No-show are a pair of Lightweight Performance toe socks Designed for Runners who seek Maximum Comfort, Support, and Durability. The socks Feature an Innovative Five-toe Design that Prevents Blisters and Allows full use of the foot. The Material Consists of Coolmax® Ecomade Fibers, which keep the feet dry, while Built-in arch Support Ensures Stability During the run. The Sock's low No-show fit sits below the ankle and is Equipped with a heel tab that Protects Against Friction and Ensures the sock stays in place.
£12.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Injinji - Run Lightweight Mini-Crew - Running socks size 4-6,5, grey
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Injinji Run Lightweight No-Show Ankle Socks - SS25
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Injinji - Run Lightweight Crew - Running socks size M, blue
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Injinji Run Lightweight Mini Crew Socks Grey XL 47½+ for Comfortable Running Training
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90