Tube Insert Fan Duct Fan Vents VKO L Ø125mm

Inline fan Vents 125 VKO L up to 185 m³/h

Used Offers from

Tube Insert Fan Duct Fan Vents VKO L Ø125mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.35
Delivery from £26.22

Inline fan Vents 125 VKO L up to 185 m³/h

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£50.89
Delivery from £16.00

125 mm Duct fan Inline fan Supply air Exhaust air Axial flow VKO Quiet 185 m3/h

Cheapest Total Price
£52.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Inline fan Vents TT Pro 100 V up to 245 m³/h
£101.59
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inline fan Vents TT Pro 150 V up to 565 m³/h
£120.15
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inline fan Vents TT 150 up to 520 m³/h
£62.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inline fan Vents 100 VKO L up to 105 m³/h
£45.15
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Air Extractor / inline Fan Vents VKO1 107 m³/h (100mm)
£13.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Tube Insert Fan Duct Fan Vents VKO L Ø125mm

Cheapest offer

Shape: Circle / Vent Style: Circular / Power Source: Ac Power / Color: White / Material: Plastic / Deep: 15 cm / Weight: 0,5 Kg / Description the contents of the package: Pipe Fan / Type: Centrifugal / Ventilation System: Exhaust Fan / Item Height: 10 cm / Model: vko / Manufacturer: Vents / Features: Softly Operation / Finish: Brushed / Room: Bathroom, Dining Room, Hallway, Study Room, Whole House, Greenhouse, Guest Room, Garage/Tool storage, Cellar / Item Width: 5 inches (12.7cm) / Country of Origin: Ukraine / Assembly: Pipe / Diameter: 125 mm
£29.35
ebay.co.uk