Innoteck Mechanical Kitchen Scale - Stainless Steel Kitchen Scales with Bowl & Large Dial, Analogue Food Scale with 5kg Capacity, Food Weigher with Non-Slip Feet for Baking and Cooking

Innoteck Essentials Stainless Steel Mechanical Kitchen Scale Black DS-5037, Black

Innoteck Mechanical Kitchen Scale - Stainless Steel Kitchen Scales with Bowl & Large Dial, Analogue Food Scale with 5kg Capacity, Food Weigher with Non-Slip Feet for Baking and Cooking

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Innoteck Essentials Stainless Steel Mechanical Kitchen Scale (5Kg Capacity) - Black

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Innoteck Mechanical Kitchen Scale - Stainless Steel Kitchen Scales with Bowl & Large Dial, Analogue Food Scale with 5kg Capacity, Food Weigher with Non-Slip Feet for Baking and Cooking

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery
Innoteck Mechanical Kitchen Scale - Stainless Steel Kitchen Scales with Bowl & Large Dial, Analogue Food Scale with 5kg Capacity, Food Weigher with Non-Slip Feet for Baking and Cooking

Cheapest offer

ANALOGUE KITCHEN SCALE - Our mechanical kitchen scale measures wet & dry ingredients up to 5kg / 11lb with precision; it features a dual imperial/metric easy-read dial with a red pointer. The kitchen scale detachable stainless bowl adds convenience for baking, cooking, & portion preparation. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL - Our analogue scale's durable metal construction is in a vintage finish with a shiny stainless-steel bowl; a durable mechanical mechanism ensures accurate weighing. The weighing scale dishwasher-safe bowl simplifies cleanup, while a metal build supports longevity TRADITIONAL DESIGN - Our traditional kitchen scale has a manual tare function that allows reset after adding or removing food; the stainless bowl inverts over the scale for compact storage & non-slip feet offer stability during use. The food scales are perfect for bakers, chefs & home cooks CLEAR DIAL DISPLAY - Our baking scale 1L stainless bowl & precision dial with 10g increments that allow careful measurement of ingredients; the bold dial design makes readings visible from across the counter. The non-digital kitchen scale supports consistent results in recipes requiring accuracy DIMENSIONS & PACK SIZE - Our analogue scales have dimensions of 23.4cm (H), 20.5cm (W), and 14.2cm (D), with the bowl measuring 21.2 cm in Diameter. These mechanical scales are available in Black & Cream colour and are compact enough for a cupboard. Strong & sturdy for countertop use, they weigh up to 1 kg, ideal for home kitchens.
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Innoteck Essentials Stainless Steel Electric Salt & Pepper Mill Set - Black
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Innoteck Essentials Stainless Steel 3 In 1 Multi-Functional Peeler -Black/grey
£5.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Innoteck Essentials Stainless Steel Electric Salt & Pepper Mill Set - Grey
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Innoteck Essentials Pack Of 3 Toilet Brush Head With Stainless Steel Handle - Black, Black
£6.99
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Innoteck Essentials Stainless Steel Grater With Protective Case.
£6.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00