Inov8 TrailFly Max v2 shoes red - 44.5

INOV8 Men's TRAILFLY MAX V2 Running Shoe - Red - 10

Inov8 TrailFly Max v2 shoes red - 44.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£119.29
Delivery from £4.99

Inov8 Trailfly Max V2 Trail Running Shoes Red EU 44 1/2 Men

2 working day(s)
£125.99
Delivery from £4.99

INOV8 Men's TRAILFLY MAX V2 Running Shoe - Red - 10

In stock
£148.93
Free Delivery

INOV8 Men's TRAILFLY MAX V2 Running Shoe - Red - 10

In stock
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Inov8 TrailFly V2 WIDE FIT Mens Trail Running Shoes Blue Offroad All-Terrain Run
£110.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inov-8 TrailFly 001148-BK Mens Black Wide Synthetic Athletic Hiking Shoes
£83.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
INOV8 TrailFly Speed Men's Trail Running Shoes (Wide Fit)
£84.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
INOV8 Trailfly Speed Men's Trail Racing Shoes - Black/Fiery Red - 10.5 Wide
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
INOV8 Men's Trailfly Max Ultra Running Shoes - Navy/Red/Yellow - 9 Wide
£87.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inov8 TrailFly Max v2 shoes red - 44.5

Cheapest offer

The Inov8 TrailFly Max v2 shoes are designed for long-distance trail running, offering exceptional cushioning and optimal grip on hard, rocky terrain.This model is the most cushioned in the TRAILFLY™ series, with a midsole featuring 24 mm in the heel and 18 mm in the forefoot, providing the comfort required for ultras, hiking or days when your legs need extra cushioning. They incorporate FLYSPEED™ PRO technology in the midsole, delivering a responsive feel and comfort kilometre after kilometre. The outsole is made with graphene-infused G-GRIP™ rubber, which improves slip resistance on wet surfaces by 50% compared to the previous version.In addition, they feature 4 mm lugs to ensure firm, long-lasting grip. They are available in two NATURALFIT™ lasts, standard and wide, to better suit different foot types, ensuring secure heel and midfoot lock-in, and enough room for the toes to splay during running.
£119.29
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk