Insta360 Mic Air - 1 TX + 1 RX

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Insta360 Mic Air (1 TX + 1 RX)

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£69.00
Delivery from £4.95

Insta 360 Mic Air Transmitter & Receiver, (1 TX + 1 RX) Insta360 Microphone Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Insta360 Mic Air Wireless Microphone System 1 TX + 1 RX Lapel Mic USB-C Vlogging

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Insta360 Mic Air (1TX+1RX)

3-4 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £9.99

Insta360 Air Microphone, Transmitter + Receiver, Compact, Audio, Noise Reducing,

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.00
Free Delivery
Insta360 Mic Air - 1 TX + 1 RX

Cheapest offer

The Insta360 Mic Air kit features a compact wireless transmitter and a USB-C receiver, providing seamless plug-and-play audio capture. Delivering 48kHz 16-bit audio with real-time noise cancellation, this set is ideal for mobile and camera creators. The 7.9g lightweight transmitter supports up to 10 hours of battery life and offers flexible mounting options. The compact receiver integrates directly with your device via USB-C, featuring visual battery indicators.
£69.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Insta360 Mic Air - TX Only
£49.00
Compare 6 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Insta360 X4 Air Mic Windshield
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Mic Bundle White- Foldable AI Phone Gimbal, 3-Axis Stabilization, Tracks in 200+ Apps with Apple DockKit, Mic Air, Multi-Person & 360 Pan Tracking, Built-in Tripod & Selfie Stick.
£197.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Mic Bundle Grey- Foldable AI Phone Gimbal, 3-Axis Stabilization, Tracks in 200+ Apps with Apple DockKit, Mic Air, Multi-Person & 360 Pan Tracking, Built-in Tripod & Selfie Stick.
£197.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Insta360 Mic Air Transmitter
£49.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery