Insta360 Mic Air - TX Only

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £3.99

Insta360 Mic Air Transmitter

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.95

INSTA360 Mic Air Transmitter, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Insta 360 Mic Air Transmitter Only (No RX included), Insta360 Microphone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Insta360 Mic Air Transmitter

3-4 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £9.99

Insta360 Mic Air (Black) NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.01
Free Delivery
Insta360 Mic Air - TX Only

Cheapest offer

The Insta360 Mic Air Transmitter is a sleek, ultra-lightweight wireless mic designed for creators who need pro-level sound in a compact device. Weighing just 7.9g, the transmitter captures crisp 48 kHz 16-bit audio with intelligent noise cancellation for clean results in any environment. It clips, hangs, or magnetically attaches to your subject and supports up to 10 hours of battery life, making it ideal for solo setups or use with compatible Insta360 cameras.
£49.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Insta360 X4 Air Mic Windshield
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Mic Bundle White- Foldable AI Phone Gimbal, 3-Axis Stabilization, Tracks in 200+ Apps with Apple DockKit, Mic Air, Multi-Person & 360 Pan Tracking, Built-in Tripod & Selfie Stick.
£197.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Insta360 Mic Air - 1 TX + 1 RX
£69.00
Compare 6 prices
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Mic Bundle Grey- Foldable AI Phone Gimbal, 3-Axis Stabilization, Tracks in 200+ Apps with Apple DockKit, Mic Air, Multi-Person & 360 Pan Tracking, Built-in Tripod & Selfie Stick.
£197.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Insta360 Mic Air Transmitter
£49.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery