Insulated Food Storage Box Klean Kanteen 16oz Gris 473 ml

Klean Kanteen Insulated TKCanister Lunch Box, Adults Unisex, Brushed Stainless, 16 Ounce

Insulated Food Storage Box Klean Kanteen 16oz Gris 473 ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£30.67
Delivery from £16.99

Klean Kanteen Insulated TKCanister 473ml Hiking Leakproof Brushed Stainless

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen TK Insulated Canister - 473ml (16oz) - Stainless

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£32.95
Delivery from £4.00

Klean Kanteen TK Canister 16oz/473ml - Vacuum insulated food jar - leak proof

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Insulated TKCanister Lunch Box, Adults Unisex, Brushed Stainless, 16 Ounce

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Insulated TKCanister Lunch Box, Adults Unisex, Brushed Stainless, 16 Ounce

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Insulated TKCanister Lunch Box, Adults Unisex, Brushed Stainless, 16 Ounce

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Insulated Tkcanister 473Ml Brushed Stainless

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

Klean Kanteen TK Insulated Canister - 473ml (16oz) - Stainless

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Insulated Food Storage Box Klean Kanteen 16oz Gris 473 ml

Cheapest offer

Our 16 oz Insulated Food Canister features increased thermal performance and a newly designed bowl-shaped base. The lid offers leakproof storage and features an easy-carry swivel loop. Climate Lock™ double-wall vacuum insulation keeps contents hot for 7 hours and cold for 25 hours. The durable stainless steel food storage container is also easy to clean, stackable, and dishwasher safe. Great for meals, take-out, soup, noodles, ice cream, leftovers or any fresh food on-the-go.
£30.67
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Klean Kanteen Tkwide 355ml Thermal Bottle White
£25.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen TKWide 473ml Insulated Bottle Mug Canteen Flask Cafe Cap Black
£27.44
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Klean Kanteen TKWide VI Deckel Black 355 ml
£25.20
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Insulated Classic Loop Cap 532ml Bottle Blue
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99