Intel 24 Core i9 14900F Raptor Lake Refresh CPU/Processor

Used Offers from

Intel 24 Core i9 14900F Raptor Lake Refresh CPU/Processor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£503.99
Free Delivery

Intel 24 Core i9 14900F Raptor Lake Refresh CPU/Processor

Cheapest Price
1 day
£503.99
Delivery from £5.48

Intel Core i9-14900F LGA 1700 Processor With Cooler

Unknown
£509.99
Free Delivery

Intel Core i9 14900F 24 Core/32 Thread LGA1700 CPU

1-3 working days
£515.99
Delivery from £3.95

Intel Core i9-14900F processor 36 MB Smart Cache Box

3-5 working days
£536.21
Free Delivery

Intel 24 Core i9 14900F Raptor Lake Refresh CPU/Processor

In stock
£543.46
Free Delivery

Intel Core i9-14900F processor 36 MB Smart Cache Box

Next Day
£544.96
Free Delivery

Intel 24 Core i9 14900F Raptor Lake Refresh CPU/Processor

In stock
£546.00
Free Delivery

Intel 24 Core i9 14900F Raptor Lake Refresh CPU/Processor

In stock
£546.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Intel Core Ultra 9 285K (Arrow Lake) Socket LGA 1851 Processor - Retail
£499.99
Compare 15 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intel Core Ultra 7 270K Plus (Arrow Lake) Socket LGA 1851 Processor - Retail
£287.99
Compare 15 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Intel Core i9-14900 processor 36 MB Smart Cache Box
£526.99
Compare 15 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Intel Core i9-14900K processor 36 MB Smart Cache Box
£440.97
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intel® Core™ Ultra 9 Desktop Processor 285 24 cores (8 P-cores + 16 E-cores) up to 5.6 GHz
£529.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.25
Intel 24 Core i9 14900F Raptor Lake Refresh CPU/Processor

Cheapest offer

Intel Core i9-14900F desktop processor (14th gen), without processor graphics. Featuring Intel Thermal Velocity Boost, Intel Turbo Boost Max Technology 3.0, PCIe 5.0 & 4.0 support, DDR5 and DDR4 support. Intel Core i9 desktop processors (14th gen) are optimized for enthusiast gamers and serious creators and help deliver high performance. Discrete graphics required. Compatible with Intel 700 Series and Intel 600 Series Chipset based motherboards. 65W Processor Base Power. Intel Laminar RH1 included in the box.
£503.99
amazon.co.uk