Intel Core Ultra 5 250K Plus (Arrow Lake) Socket LGA 1851 Processor - Retail

Used Offers from

Intel Core Ultra 5 250K Plus (Arrow Lake) Socket LGA 1851 Processor - Retail

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£209.99
Delivery from £3.99

Intel Core Ultra 5 250K Plus LGA1851 18 Core/18 Thread CPU

1-3 working days
£244.99
Delivery from £3.95

Intel Core Ultra 5 Process 250K Plus processor 30 MB Smart Cache Box

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.37
Delivery from £20.00

Intel Core Ultra 5 250K Plus processor 30 MB Smart Cache Box

3-5 working days
£261.99
Free Delivery

Intel Core Ultra 5 250K Plus processor 30 MB Smart Cache Box

Next Day
£268.63
Free Delivery

Intel Core Ultra 5 Processor 250K Plus 18 Cores 18 Threads 3.3Ghz Up To 5.3Ghz L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£271.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Intel Core Ultra 9 285K (Arrow Lake) Socket LGA 1851 Processor - Retail
£499.99
Compare 85 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intel Core Ultra 7 270K Plus (Arrow Lake) Socket LGA 1851 Processor - Retail
£287.99
Compare 20 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Intel Core Ultra 5 245KF processor 24 MB Smart Cache Box
£139.99
Compare 26 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K processor 30 MB Smart Cache Box
£269.99
Compare 117 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intel Core Ultra 5 250K Plus (Arrow Lake) Socket LGA 1851 Processor - Retail

Cheapest offer

Take your gameplay up a notch, with the Intel Core Ultra 5 250K Plus CPU. This processor facilitates incredible performance in both gaming and creative workflows. Featuring innovative hybrid core architecture, an increased number of E-cores, and high clock speeds, this CPU is a strong foundation for your gaming PC. Intel Core Ultra 5 250K Plus CPU at a Glance: 6 P-Cores and 12 E-Cores for powerful multitasking High single-core performance for gaming with up to 5.3GHz boost speeds 30MB L3 cache facilitates fast access to frequently used data Unlocked for overclocking and undervolting DDR5 and PCIe 5.0 support for modern gaming hardware Compatible with socket LGA 1851 and 800 Series chipset motherboards Integrated onboard graphics Please note: No CPU cooler is included with this processor. More Cores for Multitasking The Intel Core Ultra 5 250K Plus CPU features six performance (P) cores and twelve efficiency (E) cores. This combination provides a strong platform for all your single- and
£209.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk