Intel WiFi 6E AX210 (Gig+) Wireless Network Adapter No vPro, Bluetooth 5.2 AX210.NGWG Wi-Fi 6E

5.0 (23)

Intel WiFi 6E AX210 (Gig+) Wireless Network Adapter No vPro, Bluetooth 5.2 AX210.NGWG Wi-Fi 6E

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.03
Free Delivery

Intel Wi-Fi 6E AX210 Internal WLAN 2400 Mbit/s

3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Intel WiFi 6E AX210 (Gig+) Wireless Network Adapter No vPro, Bluetooth 5.2 AX210.NGWG Wi-Fi 6E

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.98
Free Delivery

Intel WiFi 6E AX210 (Gig+) Wireless Network Adapter No vPro, Bluetooth 5.2 AX210.NGWG Wi-Fi 6E

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Intel WiFi Netzwerkadapter M.2 2230M.2 1 NEW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.75
Free Delivery

Intel WiFi 6E AX210 (Gig+) Wireless Network Adapter No vPro, Bluetooth 5.2 AX210.NGWG Wi-Fi 6E

In stock
£28.62
Delivery from £14.99

Intel WiFi 6E AX210 (Gig+) Wireless Network Adapter No vPro, Bluetooth 5.2 AX210.NGWG Wi-Fi 6E

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.96
Free Delivery

Intel WiFi 6E AX210 (Gig+) Wireless Network Adapter No vPro, Bluetooth 5.2 AX210.NGWG Wi-Fi 6E

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.96
Free Delivery
Intel WiFi 6E AX210 (Gig+) Wireless Network Adapter No vPro, Bluetooth 5.2 AX210.NGWG Wi-Fi 6E

Cheapest offer

INTEL NETWORK AX210.NGWG.NV WI
£20.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

23 Ratings
5 stars
22
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.fr Kunde

Installed in a small HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Mini PC, this Wi-Fi card allowed me to double my download speed (from 60 MB to 120 MB) and provided greater stability on the Wi-Fi network. The installation is also relatively simple. Make sure to download the appropriate drivers after installation.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Good for the price, as I bought it used, but a pin to attach the antenna tends to get stuck. It works for now, but I was hoping for better.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Useful soluUseful solution for old laptops with minipci-express. This card supports the latest Wi-Fi protocols (ac/ax) in 3 bands and WPA3.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

It's much faster and lower latency than my previous WiFi5 intel card. Bluetooth connection also improved.

via trustami