Intellinet 19" Cantilever Shelf 1U 2-Point Front Mount 150Mm Depth Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.65
Free Delivery

Intellinet 712491 19" Cantilever Shelf

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
Free Delivery

1U Shelf 150mm Rack 19, 2 Mounting Points, Perforated 712491

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.88
Delivery from £19.20
Intellinet 19" Cantilever Shelf 1U 2-Point Front Mount 150Mm Depth Black

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer warranty: 1 year / Country of Origin: JP / Colour: Black
£21.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Intellinet 19" Cantilever Shelf 1U 300mm Non-Vented Grey Max 25kg Three Year Warranty
£31.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intellinet 19 Inch Cantilever Shelf, 1U, Shelf Depth 350 mm, Non-Vented, Grey
£41.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Intellinet 19" Cantilever Shelf. 2U. 2-Point Front Mount. 250mm D
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery