Orsina Kids Train Night Light, Colourful Ceramic Engine Design With Soft Glow Effect, Creates A Comforting Bedtime

Interiors by PH Ceramic Train Night Light, none

Orsina Kids Train Night Light, Colourful Ceramic Engine Design With Soft Glow Effect, Creates A Comforting Bedtime

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Kids Ceramic Train Night Light

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kids Train Night Light, Colourful Ceramic Engine Design With Soft Glow Effect, Creates A Comforting Bedtime in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£38.49

Interiors by PH Ceramic Train Night Light, none

2 to 4 days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Kids Train Night Light, Colourful Ceramic Engine Design With Soft Glow Effect, Creates A Comforting Bedtime

Cheapest offer

Add a whimsical and reassuring touch to your child's bedroom with the Kids Train Night Light from Interiors By Premier. Expertly crafted from 100% white porcelain, this charming train-shaped lamp is designed to create a calm and soothing environment, helping little ones feel secure and relaxed at bedtime. The smooth ceramic finish not only looks stylish during the day but transforms into a soft, ambient glow once lit, filling the room with a comforting atmosphere that eases the transition to sleep.Designed with thoughtful cut-out detailing on the front and sides, the train night light projects delicate patterns of light across nearby surfaces, offering an engaging yet subtle visual effect that keeps nighttime fears at bay. The in-line switch allows for easy operation, so parents and children alike can turn the lamp on or off with minimal effort. Its assembled construction means no complicated setup is required - simply plug it in and enjoy the gentle radiance it brings to the room.The
£32.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)