Orsina Chrome Horizontal Pendant Light, Wide Light Dispersal Fixture With Smooth Metal Shades, Ceiling Bar Pendant
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£69.49
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by PH Jasper Three Shade Pendant Light, Silver
2 to 4 days
£81.99
Delivery from £4.95
Chrome Horizontal Pendant Light | Jasper
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.33
Delivery from £5.85
3 Variants from £49.99
Premier Housewares E27 Edison Screw 40 W 3 Ceiling Light Shade Ceiling Lights Black Pendant Lighting Ceiling Pendant H120xW68xD18
£49.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares E27 Edison Screw 40 W 3 Ceiling Light Shade Ceiling Lights Red Pendant Lighting Ceiling Pendant H120xW68xD18
£54.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jasper 3 Lights Copper Shade Home Dining Kitchen Lighting Ceiling Pendant Light
£69.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Orsina Chrome 6 Bottle Oval Wine Rack, Metal Wine Holder With Polished Chrome Finish, Compact Design
£15.49
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Spacious 5 Tier Wine Rack, Durable Wine Rack For Kitchen, Chrome Frame Wine Rack, Functional Wine Cabinet
£167.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina 4 Bottle Chrome Wine Rack With Side Handles, Metal Wine Holder For Countertop, Compact And Durable Design
£18.49
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina 3 Shade Clay Pendant Light, Milky Clay Colour With Chrome Trim, Nordic Style Metal Pendant Light For Kitchen
£76.49
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Luxe Chrome Toilet Roll Holder With Hinged Arm, Metal Toilet Roll Stand, Paper Dispenser With Stackable Rod
£17.49
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00