Premier Housewares Toilet Roll Holder, Chromed Metal, 19 x 24 x 55 cm, 1601476

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Toilet Roll Holder, Chromed Metal, 19 x 24 x 55 cm, 1601476

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.35
Free Delivery

Chrome Toilet Roll Holder | Linnea

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.21
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Toilet Roll Holder, Chromed Metal, 19 x 24 x 55 cm, 1601476

£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Luxe Chrome Toilet Roll Holder With Hinged Arm, Metal Toilet Roll Stand, Paper Dispenser With Stackable Rod

1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Toilet Roll Holder, Chromed Metal, 19 x 24 x 55 cm, 1601476

Cheapest offer

Made from strong metal, its sleek chrome finish complementing other reflective bathroom fittings and accessories Horizontal arm keeps toilet roll close to hand, while its hinge means that it can be raised in order to stack replacement rolls beneath Wide round base keeps the stand stable and secure Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth Dimensions (H x W x D): 35 cm x 19 cm x 24 cm
£12.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Square Design Toilet Brush Holder - Stainless Steel
£11.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Satin Toilet Brush With Holder Cylindrical Stainless Steel Silver Bathroom Metal
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Toilet Brush and Holder - Purple,H38 x W10 x D10cm
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery